10.000m Lauf - 2012

Hier die Zieeinlaufliste für den 10.000 Meterlauf auf dem Silvesterlauf 2012:

 

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

AK

Verein

Zeit

1.

184

Graute, Matthias

1983

m

Männer

TRC Essen 84

0:32:03,25

2.

295

Goßmann, Alexander

1985

m

Männer

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:34:40,44

3.

8

Kaminski, Damian

1989

m

Männer

ESV Münster

0:35:36,29

4.

48

Tertünte, Björn

1973

m

M35

MTG Horst Essen

0:36:19,94

5.

302

Klein-Arndt, Melanie

1975

w

W35

 

0:36:40,18

6.

299

Knipping, Andreas

1990

m

Männer

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:37:07,09

7.

228

Risko, Sebastian

1991

m

Männer

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

0:37:16,54

8.

296

Linder, Sascha

1967

m

M45

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:37:17,28

9.

59

Engel, Martin

1968

m

M40

Essen Auf Rollen

0:37:20,84

10.

297

König, Niklas

1985

m

Männer

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:37:30,93

11.

249

Vila, Stephan

1969

m

M40

LG Hüla

0:37:46,12

12.

218

Müller, Achim

1970

m

M40

Sv Gladbeck 13 Triathlon

0:38:13,14

13.

274

Steinmetz, Christian

1981

m

M30

(Essen)

0:38:38,43

14.

260

Buscher, Frank Michael

1958

m

M50

Memphis Tennessee U.S.A.

0:38:48,34

15.

348

Drenker, Ditmar

1967

m

M45

TUS Breitscheid

0:38:59,62

16.

71

Bandmann, Uwe

1967

m

M45

PV Triathlon Witten

0:39:01,28

17.

294

Habel, Spencer

1981

m

M30

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:39:06,00

18.

301

Schade, Reiner,

1967

m

M45

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:39:18,51

19.

119

Wand, Katrin

1981

w

W30

(Essen)

0:39:32,37

20.

111

Karabulut, Erol

1964

m

M45

Die Spätstarter

0:39:39,72

21.

244

Aus der Fünten, Karen

1972

w

W40

Saar 05 Saarbrücken

0:39:44,88

22.

109

Hüser, Dirk

1965

m

M45

Die Spätstarter

0:40:01,17

23.

307

Torkhani, Imad

1974

m

M35

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:40:06,26

24.

259

Haschke, Markus

1970

m

M40

Triathlon Team Ratingen

0:40:07,98

25.

56

Krobok, Marc

1971

m

M40

LC Duisburg

0:40:08,98

26.

338

Lutze, Matthias

1963

m

M45

TUS Breitscheid

0:40:14,25

27.

177

Auf der Strasse, Alexander

1985

m

Männer

ART Düsseldorf

0:40:22,34

28.

33

Thomsen, Arne

1980

m

M30

SV Siemens Mülheim

0:40:34,64

29.

9

Nier, Lars

1978

m

M30

Triathlon Mülheim

0:40:40,81

30.

315

Biller, Marcus

1981

m

M30

(Essen)

0:40:50,25

31.

255

Goertz, Andreas

1973

m

M35

watzup-oberhausen

0:41:29,76

32.

322

Bajon, Ralf

1964

m

M45

Team Walburga / Bochum

0:41:32,20

33.

278

Gehrke, Klaus

1966

m

M45

Team Walburga

0:41:40,21

34.

219

Jöhring, Jochen

1971

m

M40

Werdener Turnerbund Jöhring

0:42:06,67

35.

34

Bludau, Thorsten

1974

m

M35

Sportfreunde 07 Essen

0:42:09,14

36.

128

Wüllner, Hubert

1957

m

M55

(Essen)

0:42:26,67

37.

256

Beyer, Dominik

1984

m

Männer

SG Stoppenberg 89

0:42:27,42

38.

100

Jansen, Gabriele

1970

w

W40

TSG Kirchhellen

0:42:32,27

39.

181

Lauer, Thomas

1969

m

M40

(Essen)

0:42:35,41

40.

26

Zuddas, Giuseppe

1969

m

M40

SV Gladbeck 13

0:42:48,33

41.

240

Feuser, Peter

1960

m

M50

(Essen)

0:42:51,28

42.

97

Schimanski, Martina

1969

w

W40

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

0:42:55,32

43.

245

Lange, Tim

1976

m

M35

(Mülheim)

0:42:56,41

44.

250

Hüttenrauch, Christoph

1964

m

M45

LG Hüla

0:42:58,11

45.

783

John, Dennis

1982

m

M30

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

0:43:23,30

46.

292

Ziemy, Thorsten

1967

m

M45

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:43:24,71

47.

206

Beuting, Sven

1979

m

M30

(Gelsenkirchen)

0:43:40,64

48.

6

Karnofka, Tanja

1979

w

W30

ASC Rosellen

0:43:45,35

49.

275

Schäfers, Peter

1959

m

M50

Ruhrpottläufer

0:43:51,59

50.

150

Langenbeck, Michael

1967

m

M45

Kampfsportverein Bujin-Gym Essen

0:43:55,55

51.

3

Bruns, Klaudia

1961

w

W50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:43:56,36

52.

197

Thomas, Jan Peter

1971

m

M40

(Essen)

0:44:02,55

53.

779

Laschet, Christian

1977

m

M35

Die Laschet´s

0:44:34,72

54.

116

Bajohr, Andreas

1968

m

M40

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:44:53,98

55.

7

Wittoesch, Stephan

1976

m

M35

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:44:57,30

56.

45

Schmidtke, Markus

1971

m

M40

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:44:59,20

57.

298

Stürtz, Marie-Luise

1950

w

W60

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:45:01,92

58.

344

Wortelboer, Felix

1961

m

M50

TUS Breitscheid

0:45:09,03

59.

157

Buscemi, Dino

1967

m

M45

BW

0:45:13,00

60.

258

Haschke, Melanie

1974

w

W35

Triathlon Team Ratingen

0:45:21,20

61.

31

Schnell, Andreas

1970

m

M40

Die Schnell`en

0:45:24,23

62.

20

Welzer , Roman

1971

m

M40

Altena in Westfalen

0:45:26,75

63.

303

Kant, Christian

1990

m

Männer

Essener RG 1900

0:45:27,23

64.

148

Riepenhausen, Ralf

1961

m

M50

LT Lukas

0:45:30,35

65.

62

Webera, Thomas

1966

m

M45

BSG Sparkasse Essen

0:45:38,78

66.

786

Brandt, Sebastian

1984

m

Männer

Team-Essen´99

0:45:42,15

67.

789

Blakeloy, Barrak

1999

m

m. Jugend A

Team USA

0:45:49,87

68.

108

Domnig, Marc

1970

m

M40

TuS08 Lintorf

0:45:54,89

69.

36

Pfannkuche, Olaf

1967

m

M45

(Essen)

0:45:59,44

70.

96

Kalweit, Siegfried

1942

m

M70

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

0:46:06,69

71.

47

Gerlach, Marco

1974

m

M35

(Mülheim an der Ruhr)

0:46:10,16

72.

356

Weiß, Thorsten

1979

m

M30

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:46:22,25

73.

89

Bechmann, Willi

1957

m

M55

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:46:30,94

74.

306

Fabricius, Harald

1958

m

M50

(Hattingen)

0:46:33,22

75.

40

Schöneberger, Tanja

1956

w

W55

(Essen)

0:46:38,33

76.

182

Mroos, Kalle

1955

m

M55

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:46:47,29

77.

342

Naumann, Anke

1971

w

W40

(Essen)

0:46:56,27

78.

166

Amalou, Linda

1980

w

W30

LG Ruhrpott-Amerika

0:46:59,85

79.

284

Johannes, Horst

1968

m

M40

LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999

0:47:02,59

80.

21

Schulte, Oliver

1972

m

M40

(Essen)

0:47:17,70

81.

53

Reppmann, Reinhard Michael

1955

m

M55

Aktion Canchanabury

0:47:18,43

82.

324

Klever, Detlef

1954

m

M55

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:47:22,78

83.

314

Link, Ingolf

1957

m

M55

Team Walburga

0:47:32,34

84.

379

Overwin, Ralph

1959

m

M50

TRC Essen 84

0:47:43,67

85.

113

Lieske, Frank

1967

m

M45

Doppelrunde/Essen

0:47:46,22

86.

24

Lobert, Mario

1971

m

M40

SV Gladbeck 13

0:47:51,21

87.

110

Ridder, Ingbert

1960

m

M50

Die Spätstarter

0:47:56,17

88.

124

Kirchberg, Angelika

1967

w

W45

LC Duisburg

0:47:57,14

89.

207

Wucher, Andreas

1956

m

M55

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:48:03,33

90.

67

Witt, Frank

1961

m

M50

(Essen)

0:48:08,97

91.

347

Kaiser, Dörte

1971

w

W40

TUS Breitscheid

0:48:14,87

92.

382

Gochermann, Christian

1974

m

M35

Springorum Bochum

0:48:19,15

93.

238

Wendler, Judith

1971

w

W40

RWE Starlight Team Essen

0:48:24,50

94.

239

Seiler, Björn

1966

m

M45

 

0:48:25,25

95.

30

Heinen, Lars-Erik

1972

m

M40

MOC 89

0:48:27,59

96.

384

Janßen, Maik

1978

m

M30

SV Gladbeck 13

0:48:29,13

97.

276

Nellessen, Andreas

1963

m

M45

SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath

0:48:43,55

98.

234

Derlich, Michael

1968

m

M40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:48:44,96

99.

19

Klan, Ralf

1962

m

M50

(Hattingen)

0:48:48,61

100.

55

Dausend, Tobias

1993

m

m. Jugend A

ESG Essen 99/06

0:48:49,18

101.

54

Reppmann, Lukas

1994

m

m. Jugend A

MSV Duisburg A

0:48:49,73

102.

340

Driessen, Walter

1947

m

M65

TUS Breitscheid

0:48:50,53

103.

361

Schrader,, Willi

1944

m

M65

LG Theater Essen

0:48:52,64

104.

360

Heid, Harald

1959

m

M50

LG Theater Essen

0:48:53,32

105.

142

Steingaß, Marc

1971

m

M40

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:49:04,50

106.

367

Sander-Rummel, Regine

1969

w

W40

LC Duisburg

0:49:06,42

107.

282

Sult, Barbara

1953

w

W55

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:49:07,52

108.

179

Hankel, Rüdiger

1965

m

M45

(Essen)

0:49:09,43

109.

114

Höll, Karsten

1968

m

M40

Doppelrunde/Essen

0:49:11,75

110.

169

Böttger, Klaus-Peter

1954

m

M55

(Essen)

0:49:26,03

111.

35

Ricken, Tobias

1977

m

M35

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:49:33,42

112.

44

Pfannkuche, Daniel

1988

m

Männer

 

0:49:35,82

113.

49

Kreuzenbeck, Volker

1963

m

M45

(Essen)

0:49:47,36

114.

787

Blakeloy, Gabriela

1968

w

W40

Team USA

0:49:50,36

115.

58

Louwen, Christian

1961

m

M50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:49:53,07

116.

341

Richter, Alexandra

1972

w

W40

(Essen)

0:50:01,00

117.

155

Genter, Heipe

1958

m

M50

LT Turnerbund Frintrop

0:50:05,72

118.

141

Müller, Dieter

1971

m

M40

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:50:07,85

119.

176

Nagy, Ildiko

1975

w

W35

Die Täubchen starten

0:50:09,89

120.

102

Breit, Ann Christin

1990

w

Frauen

TSG Kirchhellen

0:50:23,96

121.

214

Kuchta, Klaus

1957

m

M55

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:50:34,76

122.

99

Schütte, Drita

1963

w

W45

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

0:50:35,62

123.

88

Behnert, Frank

1958

m

M50

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:50:38,40

124.

236

Sondermann, Alfred

1952

m

M60

Polizei Essen

0:50:43,03

125.

300

Dreyer, Alexandra

1971

w

W40

SFD’75 Düsseldorf

0:51:03,53

126.

222

Bröker, Markus

1969

m

M40

Equizentrum Essen

0:51:21,03

127.

199

Müller, Ulrich

1960

m

M50

LT Turnerbund Frintrop

0:51:30,00

128.

28

Holz, Rainer

1963

m

M45

Ehc Gelsenkirchen Schalker Haie

0:51:35,82

129.

168

Lippke, Elke

1959

w

W50

RSC Essen-Kettwig

0:51:41,46

130.

230

Damer, Matthias

1963

m

M45

(Essen)

0:51:44,61

131.

160

Eisenberg, Dirk

1973

m

M35

LT Turnerbund Frintrop

0:51:45,04

132.

147

Künster, Ilona

1961

w

W50

LT Lukas

0:51:46,07

133.

272

Bähr, Andreas

1963

m

M45

allstars-altenessen

0:52:02,96

134.

326

Schenten, Volkmar

1963

m

M45

(Essen)

0:52:07,00

135.

237

Kauffmann, Inga

1973

w

W35

RWE Starlight Team Essen

0:52:10,38

136.

72

Arnold, Katrin

1974

w

W35

(Mülheim an der Ruhr)

0:52:14,15

137.

351

Krayer, Bernd

1962

m

M50

TUS Breitscheid

0:52:16,54

138.

782

Grosse, Karl-Heinz

1952

m

M60

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

0:52:24,39

139.

349

Gebhardt, Ludger

1962

m

M50

TUS Breitscheid

0:52:35,02

140.

381

Schulz, Heidi

1963

w

W45

Triathlon Team Witten

0:52:40,32

141.

143

Wegmann, Sabine

1962

w

W50

LT Lukas

0:52:44,03

142.

310

Neumann, Kersten

1954

m

M55

Ruhrpottläufer

0:52:46,83

143.

135

Riemer, Alexander

1965

m

M45

SSC Hochdahl

0:52:47,71

144.

201

Grabenkamp, Siegfried

1961

m

M50

ganz allein

0:52:49,54

145.

352

Jerosch, Hans-Jürgen

1951

m

M60

TUS Breitscheid

0:52:58,08

146.

172

Berger, Dieter

1958

m

M50

(Mülheim)

0:52:59,05

147.

154

Lerch, Petra

1969

w

W40

(Essen)

0:53:01,21

148.

350

Kraatz, Frauke

1980

w

W30

TUS Breitscheid

0:53:01,78

149.

346

Moog, Karl-Heinz

1938

m

M70

TUS Breitscheid

0:53:02,35

150.

134

Riemer, Karin

1967

w

W45

LG Stadtwerke Hilden

0:53:06,31

151.

241

Reimann, Detlef

1964

m

M45

Die Reimänner

0:53:08,75

152.

126

Schmidt, Michael

1958

m

M50

RSG Herne

0:53:09,53

153.

82

Schmid, Wolfgang

1959

m

M50

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:53:12,45

154.

94

Hehnke, Silke

1967

w

W45

Zebrarennschnecken

0:53:15,05

155.

95

Berger, Sylvia

1968

w

W40

Zebrarennschnecken

0:53:15,34

156.

784

John, Svenja

1986

w

Frauen

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

0:53:16,75

157.

127

Gubesch, Joerg

1964

m

M45

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:53:22,18

158.

343

Berger, Theresa

1990

w

Frauen

Team Absetzbar, Mülheim

0:53:28,17

159.

129

Cellar, Andreas

1962

m

M50

Team Absetzbar, Mülheim

0:53:29,12

160.

130

Niemeier, Klaus

1959

m

M50

Team Absetzbar, Mülheim

0:53:29,89

161.

51

Pötschke, Rainer

1969

m

M40

Marathon Mülheim

0:53:30,50

162.

188

Kornapp, Claudia

1957

w

W55

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:53:31,21

163.

277

Sondermann, Michael

1955

m

M55

allstars-altenessen

0:53:36,57

164.

233

Mulders, Marion

1957

w

W55

Ruhrpottläufer

0:53:39,10

165.

311

Stolfig-Neumann, Kerstin

1960

w

W50

Ruhrpottläufer

0:53:40,02

166.

202

Wynands, Christoph

1982

m

M30

(Mülheim)

0:53:42,32

167.

144

Rothert, Sylvie

1969

w

W40

TSG Kirchhellen

0:53:49,41

168.

331

Ducke, Markus

1969

m

M40

Turbine Südviertel

0:53:54,78

169.

357

Horn, Frank

1960

m

M50

Der vom Niederrhein

0:53:57,03

170.

161

Bergmann, Klaus

1958

m

M50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:53:57,89

171.

358

Reimann, Lennart

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Die Reimänner

0:53:59,59

172.

203

Wynands, Tobias

1994

m

m. Jugend A

(Essen)

0:54:09,85

173.

316

Becker, Anika

1984

w

Frauen

(Essen)

0:54:11,60

174.

68

Glogowiec, Peter

1954

m

M55

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:54:12,38

175.

281

Nowicki, Christiane

1967

w

W45

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:54:16,03

176.

221

Barkovic, Zeljko

1961

m

M50

(Essen)

0:54:21,20

177.

145

Teixeira, Paula

1972

w

W40

LG-ATEMNOT-HORST-EMSCHER

0:54:22,69

178.

149

Witt, Alexander

1964

m

M45

LG-ATEMNOT-HORST-EMSCHER

0:54:23,41

179.

162

Eisenberg, Martina

1974

w

W35

LT Turnerbund Frintrop

0:54:24,91

180.

264

Tellers, Detlef

1964

m

M45

MTG Horst Essen

0:54:26,28

181.

309

Weiß, Christian

1965

m

M45

MTG Horst Essen

0:54:28,74

182.

208

Bevers, Wiebke

1965

w

W45

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:54:35,30

183.

22

Braam, Claus

1969

m

M40

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:54:36,42

184.

191

Wolf, Martin

1962

m

M50

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:54:37,46

185.

140

Marzinzik, Daniela

1977

w

W35

(Essen)

0:54:38,04

186.

136

Marzinzik, Frank

1970

m

M40

(Essen)

0:54:40,66

187.

266

Heller, Uwe

1965

m

M45

Rennschnecken

0:54:41,52

188.

178

Auf der Strasse, Rainer

1954

m

M55

Die Täubchen starten

0:54:52,74

189.

265

Heller, Claudia

1982

w

W30

Rennschnecken

0:54:53,90

190.

204

Beuting, Ulrich

1955

m

M55

DJK TuS Rotthausen

0:54:54,96

191.

257

Kreft , Birgit

1965

w

W45

LC Duisburg

0:55:06,28

192.

132

Nieslony, Anna

1980

w

W30

(Bochum)

0:55:11,07

193.

123

Vielhauer, Bernd

1965

m

M45

Schnaufgruppe

0:55:12,45

194.

87

Tabakacyi, Kadi

1964

m

M45

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:55:13,40

195.

77

Yavuz, Ahmet

1973

m

M35

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:55:19,28

196.

79

Huld, Volker

1959

m

M50

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:55:29,50

197.

83

Janke, Steffen

1997

m

m. Jugend A

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:55:31,47

198.

138

Gerstmann-Lange, Jutta

1957

w

W55

run is fun

0:55:32,73

199.

171

Wagner, Daniel

1984

m

Männer

Classic Boat Club Mülheim

0:55:33,66

200.

131

Block, Marco

1967

m

M45

(Düsseldorf)

0:55:34,10

201.

50

Schranz, Jörg

1965

m

M45

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:55:44,17

202.

165

Döpke, Christoph

1977

m

M35

LG Ruhrpott-Amerika

0:55:48,57

203.

229

Berndt, Elke

1958

w

W50

LT Turnerbund Frintrop

0:55:49,91

204.

125

Kirchberg, Peter

1961

m

M50

LC Duisburg

0:55:56,21

205.

790

Voß, Hardy

1957

m

M55

SV Schonnebeck

0:55:56,78

206.

269

Krömann, Markus

1970

m

M40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:55:59,99

207.

152

Hostadt, Rolf

1952

m

M60

Essener RG 1900

0:56:02,87

208.

57

von Scheidt, Petra

1965

w

W45

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:10,03

209.

217

Gründges, Karin

1953

w

W55

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:15,96

210.

14

Laschke, Ulrike

1960

w

W50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:16,25

211.

194

Wilke, Sigrid

1964

w

W45

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:16,60

212.

52

Köring, Georg

1961

m

M50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:17,02

213.

117

Braun, Christel

1963

w

W45

LT Lustige Schleicher Essen

0:56:17,38

214.

118

Braun, Markus

1962

m

M50

LT Lustige Schleicher Essen

0:56:28,88

215.

785

Steffen, Klaus

1966

m

M45

LT Lustige Schleicher Essen

0:56:29,53

216.

183

Frenzel, Marc

1977

m

M35

LT Lustige Schleicher Essen

0:56:30,01

217.

355

Berger, Georg

1955

m

M55

Team Absetzbar, Mülheim

0:56:30,58

218.

293

Kusmierz , Ralf

1961

m

M50

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:56:32,50

219.

37

Neumann, Alberto

1952

m

M60

trimdich

0:56:38,02

220.

38

Berens, Betty

1968

w

W40

trimdich

0:56:40,21

221.

121

Knoke, Klaus-Peter

1949

m

M60

Heideweg - Runner

0:56:40,68

222.

305

Gödde, Thomas

1959

m

M50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:41,13

223.

283

Jahn, Birgit

1973

w

W35

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:56:43,12

224.

1

Schüssler, Martin

1969

m

M40

MTG Horst Essen

0:56:43,78

225.

273

Köring, Adrian

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:56:49,44

226.

339

Schmidtke, Ulrike

1965

w

W45

TUS Breitscheid

0:56:51,12

227.

345

Wesemann, Gerd

1949

m

M60

TUS Breitscheid

0:57:18,08

228.

190

Opfermann, Klaus

1957

m

M55

(Essen)

0:57:18,39

229.

781

Rennert, Nadine

1978

w

W30

TIB Lackmann

0:57:25,85

230.

780

Ledat, Oliver

1972

m

M40

TIB Lackmann

0:57:31,92

231.

164

Simon, Yvonne

1966

m

M45

Radiergummiliga.de

0:57:32,39

232.

120

Blumenau, Regina

1963

w

W45

(Düsseldorf)

0:57:40,29

233.

189

Wolf, Martina

1963

w

W45

Ruhrrunner Essen

0:57:43,67

234.

198

Neschen, Ralf

1958

m

M50

BSG WAZ

0:57:46,25

235.

78

Gleissner, Rolf

1959

m

M50

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

0:57:46,54

236.

11

Dr. ZimprichovÁ, Dita

1963

w

W45

(Krefeld)

0:57:54,00

237.

61

Sehnbruch, Frank

1964

m

M45

(Hattingen)

0:57:57,84

238.

173

Kredinger, Moritz

1985

m

Männer

Classic Boat Club Mülheim

0:57:59,69

239.

368

Brüninghaus, Antje

1966

w

W45

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:10,37

240.

369

Tepel, Heike

1964

w

W45

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:17,57

241.

373

Fischer, Bernd

1953

m

M55

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:18,13

242.

370

Krywalsky , Petra

1966

w

W45

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:18,67

243.

375

Drockenmüller, Roberto

1962

m

M50

Düsseldorf

0:58:19,35

244.

371

Beyer, Rüdiger

1964

m

M45

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:19,81

245.

374

Frenzel, Richard

1968

m

M40

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:21,82

246.

216

Bannert, Jens

1985

m

Männer

(Mülheim)

0:58:22,36

247.

372

Schorn, Ralf

1964

m

M45

ASC Düsseldorf

0:58:22,81

248.

10

Heuer, Matthias

1974

m

M35

 

0:58:23,50

249.

175

Schoske, Sven

1990

m

Männer

Die Täubchen starten

0:58:28,93

250.

174

Albert, Michael

1963

m

M45

Die Täubchen starten

0:58:46,05

251.

226

Born, Detlev

1968

m

M40

(Haltern)

0:58:46,70

252.

193

Böhnke, Brigitte

1958

w

W50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:58:52,56

253.

359

Brandt, Andreas

1970

m

M40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:58:54,30

254.

285

Bunte, Stefan

1973

m

M35

(Essen)

0:58:54,65

255.

288

Burkhardt, Marcel

1979

m

M30

BSG BSG-RSGV Düsseldorf

0:59:21,65

256.

383

Smaniotto, Kerstin

1972

w

W40

Team Absetzbar, Mülheim

0:59:22,46

257.

317

Pischel, Robert

1969

m

M40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

0:59:27,03

258.

42

Hennig, Ralph

1950

m

M60

Polizei Essen

0:59:30,37

259.

225

Lieneke, Frank

1971

m

M40

TRC Essen 84

0:59:44,85

260.

332

Oertgen, Thomas

1959

m

M50

OSC Werden

0:59:57,83

261.

335

Albien, Johannes

1965

m

M45

Turbine Südviertel

1:00:09,09

262.

66

Becker , Ulrich

1974

m

M35

Ulisasch

1:00:09,84

263.

313

Terhorst, Bea

1974

w

W35

(Essen)

1:00:11,83

264.

312

Hecht, Matthias

1970

m

M40

(Essen)

1:00:18,83

265.

65

Brandenberg, Sascha

1973

m

M35

Ulisasch

1:00:19,48

266.

115

Hüfner, Manfred

1952

m

M60

BSG Team EVAG

1:00:19,75

267.

365

Trembich, Daniel

1980

m

M30

(Essen)

1:00:37,18

268.

376

Strehmel, Rolf

1948

m

M60

(Essen)

1:00:48,95

269.

364

Paßmann, Wilfried

1950

m

M60

(Essen)

1:00:50,10

270.

137

Meiling, Jana

1984

w

Frauen

LG Luttermann

1:00:51,65

271.

64

Bruns, Georg

1957

m

M55

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:01:03,02

272.

287

Bonten-Johannes, Sandra

1968

w

W40

LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999

1:01:04,86

273.

232

Mulders Dr., Michael

1956

m

M55

Ruhrpottläufer

1:01:05,38

274.

39

Frey, Tanja

1975

w

W35

Die Rennsemmeln

1:01:14,39

275.

41

Frey, Michael

1973

m

M35

Die Rennsemmeln

1:02:08,71

276.

195

Keybeck, Heinz Josef

1939

m

M70

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:02:09,07

277.

248

Kories, Nora

1988

w

Frauen

(Essen)

1:02:14,82

278.

12

Kasnitz, Daniela

1969

w

W40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:02:15,15

279.

13

Schäfer, Gerd

1963

m

M45

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:02:29,16

280.

63

Florian, Hans-Gerd

1955

m

M55

VFB Frohnhausen

1:02:57,56

281.

196

Carolus, Mathias

1986

m

Männer

Druckpartner

1:02:57,95

282.

268

Brandenburg, Birgitt

1961

w

W50

TVK 1877 Essen

1:03:03,03

283.

267

Hüsken, Stephan

1963

m

M45

TVK 1877 Essen

1:03:03,47

284.

213

Knieling, Sabine

1972

w

W40

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:03:31,36

285.

262

Hajnczyk, Reinhard

1950

m

M60

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:03:31,70

286.

167

Slowik, Katja

1979

w

W30

(Essen)

1:03:32,71

287.

43

Bick, Helmut

1942

m

M70

(Essen)

1:03:38,40

288.

227

Kluth, Martin

1972

m

M40

(Hamminkeln)

1:04:08,57

289.

76

Janke, Ralf

1965

m

M45

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

1:04:24,43

290.

333

Bauer, Carsten

1963

m

M45

Turbine Südviertel

1:05:06,21

291.

27

Auth, Rudi

1961

m

M50

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:05:20,66

292.

377

Reinl, Andreas

1968

m

M40

Vater von Zwei

1:06:09,87

293.

200

Müller, Beate

1962

w

W50

LT Turnerbund Frintrop

1:06:12,30

294.

122

Vielhauer, Birgit

1965

w

W45

Schnaufgruppe

1:07:03,82

295.

18

Laschke, Lena

1991

w

Frauen

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:07:21,70

296.

319

Tyree, Susanne

1969

w

W40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:07:22,46

297.

271

Flach, Marianne

1957

w

W55

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:09:38,98

298.

251

Mohnhaus, Jessica

1978

w

W30

Polizei Essen

1:09:40,60

299.

289

Klose, Elke

1962

w

W50

(Essen)

1:10:50,67

300.

290

Oeffelke, Dagmar

1966

w

W45

(Essen)

1:10:51,54

301.

84

Lissner, Laura

1996

w

w. Jugend A

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

1:11:20,75

302.

75

Lissner, Andreas

1965

m

M45

RAG Deutsche Steinkohle

1:11:22,39

303.

205

Wittke, Claudia

1970

w

W40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:15:09,99

304.

270

Bansberg, Nico

1967

w

W45

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:15:10,69

305.

279

Kwasny, Mary

1951

w

W60

(Remscheid)

1:15:24,31

306.

247

Fackiner-Kories, Anke

1958

w

W50

(Essen)

1:15:52,43